30/Aug/2019 - WDSF OPEN Standard YOUTH | ≡ |
Final result
Final | |||
Rank | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 84 | Kosei Sotome / Eika Sotome | Japan |
2. | 133 | Lulin Song / Siyi Liu | People's Republic of China |
3. | 99 | Justas Gedgaudas / Aine Rutkauskaite | Lithuania |
4. | 37 | Kam Ho Sin / Jerry Lee | Hong Kong |
5. | 249 | Ziyuan Shu / Xinyue Liang | People's Republic of China |
6. | 281 | Anucha Wijitkoon / Pasraporn Phandech | Thailand |
3rd round | |||
7. | 140 | Shilei Zheng / Jianing Meng | People's Republic of China |
8. | 41 | Kwan Yau Lee / Hiu Ching Hou | Hong Kong |
9. | 129 | Yiqi Jiang / Ziao Song | People's Republic of China |
10. | 222 | Tien Manh Hoang / Quynh Phuong Van | Vietnam |
11.- 12. | 48 | Popov Kyrylo / Cheuk Ying Chow | Hong Kong |
11.- 12. | 130 | Shuai Li / Yatian Wang | People's Republic of China |
2nd round | |||
13. | 177 | Gylle Nino Diluvio / Yeddah Marie Castanares | Philippines |
14. | 51 | Chi Fai Poon / Lok Hei Chiu | Hong Kong |
15.- 16. | 286 | Kittithat Kongkhunthod / Saikaeo Rodon | Thailand |
15.- 16. | 358 | Bandit Sripanthinan / Nakarak Uthaikrairak | Thailand |
17. | 229 | Hoang Son Le / Ngo Xuan Nhi Nguyen | Vietnam |
18.- 20. | 179 | Arnie Paler / Benjielyn Dela Cruz | Philippines |
18.- 20. | 247 | Yufeng Wang / Shuyan Liu | People's Republic of China |
18.- 20. | 371 | Yossapon Thipsamritkul / Jaravee Luangphituck | Thailand |
21. | 248 | Chenghe Shu / Wenjun Zhang | People's Republic of China |
22. | 273 | Thanawat Pongpandecha / Nicharat Pongpandecha | Thailand |
23. | 95 | Nurbek Sultanov / Olga Orlova | Kazakhstan |
24. | 178 | Michael Clint LaGuidao / Stefanie Angel Jardinel | Philippines |
1st round | |||
25. | 169 | Jerecho Dela Pena / Maxine De Guzman | Philippines |
26. | 237 | Quoc Bao Nguyen / Hoang Minh Chau Tran | Vietnam |
27.- 28. | 131 | Jiangyu Lin / Yusiqi Wang | People's Republic of China |
27.- 28. | 316 | Kao Poomtarn / Kornsasi Sang-on | Thailand |
29. | 36 | Sai Leong Kwong / Ying Ying Tsoi | Hong Kong |
30. | 93 | Kai Takahashi / Kyoka Wada | Japan |
31. | 6 | Po Cheng Tsao / Angela Chen | Chinese Taipei |
32. | 105 | Man Hou Choi / Si Pui Cheang | Macau |
33. | 103 | Ka Kio Chan / Lai Wa Ku | Macau |
34. | 243 | Tuan Kiet Tran / Luong Diem Quynh Tran | Vietnam |
35.- 37. | 10 | Bing Han Yang / Yuan Yi Hsiao | Chinese Taipei |
35.- 37. | 104 | On San Yang / Cheok I Lei | Macau |
35.- 37. | 324 | Natarad Natkrasoot / Kitilux Viwatmetawut | Thailand |
38. | 239 | Tuan An Nguyen / Phuong Anh Hoang | Vietnam |
39. | 345 | Jompol Lauythaisong / Phattira Meesang | Thailand |
40. | 343 | Aphirak Lauythaisong / Walaiwan Mukda | Thailand |
41.- 42. | 310 | Worawat Jinathong / Arnchisatha Yangseang | Thailand |
41.- 42. | 341 | Jeerapakhorn Charum / Kornkanok Wannasaeng | Thailand |